7, ELLEN STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 0LY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+19.0%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000+336.4%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£64,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,250+37.5%
Sold on 3 May 2001
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1