Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LEIGH ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 2DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+41.8%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+4.9%
Sold on 25 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 2DT
← Back to All Properties