Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, TANBRIDGE HOUSE, TANBRIDGE PARK, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+1.6%
Sold on 15 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+6.8%
Sold on 24 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,500
+150.6%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 3 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1SH
← Back to All Properties