16, ROSE AVENUE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 9NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.9%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,000+112.9%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,950+29.3%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+33.9%
Sold on 12 September 1996
Semi-Detached
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 2 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1