103, MILTON STREET, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 5BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£97,000+14.1%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+169.8%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+22.3%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,750
Sold on 21 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1