Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WINTERBURN AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£204,500
-9.1%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Detached
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+174.6%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Detached
+£143,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 28 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3FY
← Back to All Properties