22, MONTAIGNE CRESCENT, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 4QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,950
Last Sold Price
22 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£66,950+59.4%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+11.3%
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 4 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1