Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FALCON WAY, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.4%
Price Change
-£12,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,500
-16.4%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,995
+33.3%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7QT
← Back to All Properties