30, FRANKLYN GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 3NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,001
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£88,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,001+48.4%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Detached
+£88,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000+160.0%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+141.4%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 29 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1