31, BROOK VALE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO16 8RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.0%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+111.0%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000+22.7%
Sold on 22 March 2001
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500+25.5%
Sold on 6 July 1999
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 23 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1