Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BLAKES WAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 6EN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£209,950
+23.5%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+27.8%
Sold on 11 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+18.2%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+125.2%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 23 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 6EN
← Back to All Properties