Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, WADEBRIDGE DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 2NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£348,000
+39.2%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+34.0%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,500
Sold on 6 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 2NN
← Back to All Properties