Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FLORENCE CLOSE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 3FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,500
+1.0%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 27 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 3FQ
← Back to All Properties