Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, THE FLEET, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 4DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
17 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+11.1%
Sold on 17 June 2019
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950
+136.8%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Detached
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 4DY
← Back to All Properties