18, MERCIA WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 8UA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+32.1%
Sold on 3 February 2022
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000+8.2%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+18.4%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 7 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1