Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CALLOW HILL WAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 3RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.1%
Price Change
+£215,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+172.1%
Sold on 26 March 2015
Detached
+£215,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 17 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 3RJ
← Back to All Properties