Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KING JOHNS ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 3EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£149,950
+11.1%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+14.4%
Sold on 18 August 2009
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 3EH
← Back to All Properties