Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PARSONAGE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+45.2%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000
+6.9%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+87.1%
Sold on 27 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4JZ
← Back to All Properties