Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 14, GRANGE GARDENS, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN20 7DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£321,000
+39.6%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+46.0%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+50.0%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 11 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN20 7DA
← Back to All Properties