35, LITTLE FOX DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 1DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+44.2%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+19.5%
Sold on 24 November 2005
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1