2, DERWENTWATER GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 3EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£288,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£288,000-10.0%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Semi-Detached
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000+44.8%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,000+87.3%
Sold on 4 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1