Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SYCAMORE CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN10 6LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+38.9%
Sold on 29 August 2012
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+47.5%
Sold on 16 May 2002
Detached
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+144.0%
Sold on 7 August 2000
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN10 6LE
← Back to All Properties