Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17A, FORDHAM WAY, ROYSTON, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
SG8 6JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+64.0%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
-9.1%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+243.8%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 21 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 6JA
← Back to All Properties