31, WHITE FURROWS, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 3LE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,500+12.3%
Sold on 16 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,500+15.9%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,950+138.9%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+8.0%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1