Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
206, POLPERRO WAY, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,000
+36.7%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+75.0%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6NQ
← Back to All Properties