Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, COMMONWEALTH ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 18 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+145.6%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 30 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6LR
← Back to All Properties