Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WHEATHEAD CRESCENT, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 6LX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+35.6%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500
+25.0%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+34.1%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+54.4%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 6LX
← Back to All Properties