Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ANCASTER ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 9QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.6%
Price Change
+£96,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+150.6%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£96,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,850
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 9QE
← Back to All Properties