6, TEAL CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 8TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£580,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£580,000+12.1%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£517,500+66.9%
Sold on 4 June 2020
Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 23 June 2010
Detached
Sale #1