6, ADDINGTON CLOSE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 0FZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,000+16.4%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,995
Sold on 20 December 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1