Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, NIGHTINGALE COURT, FLEMING ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
+24.2%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+2.3%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6DD
← Back to All Properties