FLAT 22, MEAD COURT, 281, STATION ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 2PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.8%
Price Change
-£41,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000-20.8%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,950+2.9%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,751 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,199
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1