Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, VALLEY ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 3PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+37.8%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+162.0%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 3PY
← Back to All Properties