32, REDHILL DRIVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS16 2AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£440,000+166.7%
Sold on 14 September 2022
Terraced
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+27.0%
Sold on 13 March 2009
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1