48, CARDINAL HINSLEY CLOSE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 4NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£75,000+36.4%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+144.4%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500-47.1%
Sold on 23 April 2001
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1