Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, Q, 20, NEWHALL HILL, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 3JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+15.5%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
-6.8%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 3JA
← Back to All Properties