Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WILLOWMEAD, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,950
Last Sold Price
10 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£47,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,950
+40.3%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+29.3%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2SH
← Back to All Properties