Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRACKENS, MILL LANE, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 8YP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+5.4%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£332,000
+32.8%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Detached
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+19.0%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 6 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 8YP
← Back to All Properties