Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ARDEN CLOSE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+55.9%
Sold on 20 January 2025
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+213.5%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 12 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3NF
← Back to All Properties