Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 21, PARTLANDS AVENUE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 3DS
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
8
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,000
-7.1%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£85,000
+6.9%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£79,500
+52.2%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£52,250
+16.1%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,000
+18.6%
Sold on 12 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,950
+58.1%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 3DS
← Back to All Properties