Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CLIFF VIEW, HAMBROUGH ROAD, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO38 1SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£261,000
+14.7%
Sold on 14 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+23.0%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 16 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO38 1SQ
← Back to All Properties