21, SUN ROAD, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT

DA10 0BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.8%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£247,000+105.8%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+2.1%
Sold on 8 March 2012
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+150.0%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 11 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1