Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, SILK MILL DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£211,500
+27.4%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+33.9%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 5 March 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6PR
← Back to All Properties