Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, EUSTON GROVE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.1%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+195.1%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 24 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1FB
← Back to All Properties