Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CLIFTON STREET, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 9HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£161,500
+35.7%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+13.3%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 9HB
← Back to All Properties