199, BREEDON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 4EU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,000+20.0%
Sold on 8 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500+11.4%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000-3.1%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500+45.5%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1