Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, SANDOWN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 4JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+26.7%
Sold on 27 May 2008
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+82.6%
Sold on 14 October 2004
Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+166.5%
Sold on 30 August 2000
Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 4JA
← Back to All Properties