Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LONGVIEW, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR9 3JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+56.3%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+28.3%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+139.7%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 9 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 3JN
← Back to All Properties