16, HIGHFIELD CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 0RQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.0%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£297,000+132.0%
Sold on 6 May 2021
Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 8 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1