Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, OAK STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 7QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£43,500
+19.2%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 7QB
← Back to All Properties